Aktuálně :


Soupiska mladších žáků pro sezónu 2021/2022

Ročník 2009:

Jakub Bělobrádek, Jakub Hanzl, Matyáš Hubálek, Jan Ježek, Vojtěch Kučera, Václav Poláček, Samuel Řehák, Ondřej Říha, Patrik Smola, František Sláviček, Daniel Žďára, Tobiáš Kroul, Lukáš Baldrych, Tobiáš Grim, Antonín Kolarik

Ročník 2010

Čáp Vojtěch, Paar Adam, Hubálek Tony, Jakl Dominik, Škoda Matěj, Ryšavý David, Plašil Richard, Dušek Daniel, Znamenáček Krištof, Hvězda Václav, Řehák Filip, Šulc Martin, Stolín Vít

Ročník 2011

Fňouk Martin, Sláviček Josef, Jakl Jáchym,Hoffinger Václav

Trenéři:

Zdeněk Lanta
605 168 076
Martin Hubálek
606 620 645
roman1608@seznam.cz

Vedoucí mužstva :

Dominik Nejman

Tréninky:

Po – 16:30 – 18:00
ČT – 16:30 – 18:00

Mekkagroup KP mladších žáků U 13 – skupina B

1. kolo
Neděle 29. 8. 2021 
SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno – MFK Nové Město nad Metují 3:3 (2:2)
2. kolo
Sobota 4. 9. 2021 
MFK Nové Město nad Metují – FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 9:1 (2:1)
3. kolo
Sobota 11. 9. 2021 
MFK Nové Město nad Metují – SK Česká Skalice  2:3 (2:0)
SK Solnice – MFK Nové Město nad Metují  5:3 (2:1)
MFK Nové Město nad MetujíČ. Kostelec/Rtyně B  2:1 (0:0)
4. kolo
Sobota 18. 9. 2021 
Dobruška/Opočno – MFK Nové Město n.M.  3:3 (2:0)
MFK Nové Město nad Metují – SK Solnice  2:7 (1:2)
5. kolo
Sobota 25. 9. 2021 
TJ Slovan Broumov – MFK Nové Město nad Metují  5:3
MFK Nové Město n.M. – Č. Kostelec/Rtyně B  1:5
6. kolo
Sobota 2. 10. 2021 
SK Česká Skalice – MFK Nové Město nad Metují  1:6  (0:4)
MFK Nové Město n.M.Rychnov nad Kněžnou  3:0  (0:0)
7. kolo
Neděle 10. 10. 2021 
Č. Kostelec/Rtyně B – MFK Nové Město n.M.  1:1  (0:0)
Dobruška/Opočno – MFK Nové Město n.M.  1:1  (0:1)
Rychnov nad Kněžnou – MFK Nové Město n.M.  2:5  (1:2)
8. kolo
Sobota 16. 10. 2021 
MFK Nové Město n.M.Rychnov nad Kněžnou  1:2  (1:0)
SK Solnice – MFK Nové Město nad Metují  14:1  (10:1)
MFK Nové Město nad Metují – TJ Slovan Broumov  3:1  (1:0)
9. kolo
Sobota 23. 10. 2021 
SK Dobruška/TJ Spartak Opočno – MFK Nové Město nad Metují  1:1  (1:1)
SK Solnice – MFK Nové Město nad Metují  14:1  (6:0)
10. kolo
Neděle 31. 10. 2021 
MFK Nové Město nad Metují – SK Česká Skalice  4:3 (0:0)
MFK Nové Město nad Metují – FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou  2:0 (0:0)

AGRO CS Okresní přebor mladší žáci

1. kolo
Sobota 4. 9. 2021 10:00
MFK N. Město n/M B – FK Náchod 11:1 (5:0)
Sobota 18. 9. 2021 13:00
MFK N. Město n/M B – Spartak Police n/M 3:2 (1:0) Pen: 3:2
4. kolo
Neděle 26. 9. 2021 13:00
MFK N. Město n/M B – TJ Slavoj Teplice n/M 11:1 (7:0)
2. kolo
Čtvrtek 30.9. 17:00
AFK Hronov – MFK N. Město n/M B  1:1 
5. kolo
Sobota 2. 10. 2021 12:00
TJ Loko Meziměstí – MFK N. Město n/M B
6. kolo
Čtvrtek 7. 10. 2021 17:00
MFK N. Město n/M B – Zábrodí/Babí
7. kolo
Čtvrtek 14. 10. 2021 17:00
TJ Slovan Broumov B – MFK N. Město n/M B
9. kolo
Neděle 24. 10. 2021 13:00
MFK N. Město n/M B – AFK Hronov
8. kolo
Čtvrtek 28. 10. 2021 10:00
FK Náchod – MFK N. Město n/M B
10. kolo
Sobota 30. 10. 2021 10:00
Spartak Police n/M – MFK N. Město n/M B
Sobota 16. 4. 2022 10:00
TJ Slavoj Teplice n/M – MFK N. Město n/M B
Sobota 23. 4. 2022 10:00
MFK N. Město n/M B – TJ Loko Meziměstí
13. kolo
Sobota 30. 4. 2022 10:00
Zábrodí/Babí – MFK N. Město n/M B
14. kolo
Sobota 7. 5. 2022 10:00
MFK N. Město n/M B – TJ Slovan Broumov B