Realizační tým:

Trenér: Ivo Janeček

Vedoucí mužstva: Pavel Uhrovič.

Tréninky:

Pondělí: 17:30 – 19:00

Středa: 17:30 – 19:00

Pátek: 17:30 – 19:00

Soupiska pro sezonu 2021/2022

Klikar Martin, Holčík Lukáš, Holý Lukáš, Hůlek Dušan, Hůlek Martin, Jelen Vladimír, Lehovec Petr, Lelek Adam, Lelek Ivo, Novák Josef, Srubjan Pavel, Ťokan Filip, Ťokan Vojtěch, Valášek Antonín, Zákravský Pavel, Zamastil Jakub, Zítko Daniel

AM Gnol 1. A třída mužů

17.kolo

Sobota 12. 3. 2022 14:30
MFK Nové Město nad Metují – SK Solnice  1:4  (1:3)

18.kolo

Sobota 19. 3. 2022 15:00
SK Sobotka – MFK Nové Město nad Metují 4:1  (2:0)

19.kolo

Sobota 26. 3. 2022 15:30
MFK Nové Město nad Metují – TJ Sokol Nepolisy  4:0  (1:0)

20.kolo

Neděle 3. 4. 2022 16:30
MFK Trutnov B – MFK Nové Město nad Metují  3:2  (1:2)

21.kolo

Sobota 9. 4. 2022 16:30
MFK Nové Město nad Metují – TJ Velké Poříčí  zrušeno

22.kolo

Sobota 16. 4. 2022 17:00
TJ LOKOMOTIVA Hradec Králové – MFK Nové Město nad Metují  2:3  (0:1)

23.kolo

Sobota 23. 4. 2022 17:00
MFK Nové Město nad Metují – TJ Slovan Broumov  4:3  (1:1)  Pen.: 4:3

24.kolo

Sobota 30. 4. 2022 17:00
FC Nový Hradec Králové – MFK Nové Město nad Metují 0:4 (0:1)

25.kolo

Neděle 8. 5. 2022 17:00
MFK Nové Město nad Metují – SK Česká Skalice 3:3 (1:2) pen. 3:4

26.kolo

Sobota 14. 5. 2022 17:00
MFK Nové Město nad Metují – TJ Lázně Bělohrad 3:2  (3:1)

27.kolo

Sobota 21. 5. 2022 17:00
MFK Nové Město nad Metují – SK Třebechovice pod Orebem

28.kolo

Sobota 28. 5. 2022 17:00
SK Roudnice – MFK Nové Město nad Metují

29.kolo

Sobota 4. 6. 2022 17:00
MFK Nové Město nad Metují – FK Náchod B

30.kolo

Neděle 12. 6. 2022 17:00
SK Týniště nad Orlicí – MFK Nové Město nad Metují

Tabulka

# KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. SK Solnice 24 23 0 1 95:12 70 0 1
2. SK Týniště nad Orlicí 25 21 0 4 90:28 62 2 1
3. SK Česká Skalice 24 18 0 6 75:28 54 2 2
4. SK Roudnice 24 15 0 9 69:33 47 0 2
5. SK Bystřian Kunčice 24 14 0 10 46:48 41 3 2
6. MFK Nové Město nad Metují 24 12 0 12 53:51 38 1 3
7. SK Sobotka 24 10 0 14 52:71 34 0 4
8. FC Nový Hradec Králové 25 11 0 14 54:51 33 2 2
9. TJ Slovan Broumov 25 11 0 14 40:63 33 2 2
10. FK Náchod B 24 10 0 14 56:59 30 2 2
11. MFK Trutnov B 24 11 0 13 31:46 28 6 1
12. TJ LOKOMOTIVA Hradec Králové 25 10 0 15 47:71 28 3 1
13. TJ Lázně Bělohrad 24 9 0 15 45:46 27 1 1
14. SK Třebechovice pod Orebem 24 6 0 18 31:80 17 3 2
15. TJ Sokol Nepolisy 24 1 0 23 18:115 4 1 2